(Printable PDF copy)
8th Annual
Grace Christian Counseling Center
CHILL In The HILLS
Vicksburg, Miss.
January 16, 2016

10K Run - Men
Overall: Luke Beissel 41:24
Masters: Mike Darrough 44:23
Grand Masters: Kevin Johnston 44:18
14 & Under: Jake Brister 58:29, Connor Stewart 1:01:45
15-19: George Powell 1:18:30, Joshua Penalver 1:27:41
20-24: Travis Joyner 59:08, Fisher Campbell 1:04:47
25-29: Daniel Brannon 48:50, Paul Klockars 57:05
30-34: Josue Capir 41:57,Orlando Carrasquillo 42:52, Joseph Bleitner 44:07
35-39: Daniel Moulder 44:46, Eric Mason 47:29, Brannan Sutherland 50:36
40-44: Craig Dancyk 44:55, Bradley Monk 52:03, Brady Clark 53:19
45-49: Joe Giambrone 44:50, Blake Teller 45:34, Nathan Elmore 52:45
50-54: Briggs Hopson 45:35, Alfred Kuhnert 51:52, John Duett 52:26
55-59: Charles Allred 48:17, Mel Bailey 53:05, Brian Blanche 53:36
60-64: Allen Derivaux 52:20, Edward Hill 55:10, Frank Juarz 1:00:50
65 & Over: Mack Varner 1:00:56, Mark Johnston 1:01:41, Tom Shuff 1:08:07
10K Run - Women
Overall: Kristi Hall 43:43
Masters: Mindy Giambrone 55:11
Grand Masters: Mary Baumgarten 51:27
20-24: Margaret Thames 1:01:01, Allison East 1:16:28
25-29: Lauren Hilton 59:19, Emily Coady 59:44, Katie Mae Smith 1:01:30
30-34: Melissa Smithhart 51:02, Jennifer McMillan 52:29, Katie Martin 59:00
35-39: Denise Lindsay 53:13, Charlotte Glass 1:00:38, Elizabeth Hill 1:01:32
40-44: Jennifer Agyepong 56:54, Amy Macon 57:14, Heather Butler 59:16
45-49: Marcia Happen 1:24:24, Janet Ricks 1:24:46
50-54: Francine Nosser 52:57, Leanne Gilcrease 55:05, Lee Johnson 57:41
55-59: Patsy Watson 59:18, MiHyang Faulks 1:00:33
60-64: Virginia Juarez 1:08:14
65 & Over: Maria Walker 1:03:57
5K Walk - Men
Overall: Lee Fore 34:10
Masters: Marty Anthony 38:22
Grand Masters: Stephan Pranger 34:21
14 & Under: Brandon January 45:56, Reuben Bowman 53:37
15-19: Efrain Pena 34:55
20-24: Jared Thames 40:11, Alex Pope 43:04
25-29: Trent Meyers 54:03, James Lidow 54:06
30-34: Kelvin Liggins 53:45
40-44: John Boland 45:24, Michael Matthews 49:50, Jason McKenna 58:05
45-49: John Milazzo 41:02, Jerry Derivaux 41:04, Lee Thames 41:55
50-54: Gerardo Velazquez 39:24, Fred Burkhalter 44:33, Frederick Morgan 48:29
55-59: Charles Atkins 38:30, Don Thames 41:05, Richard Lack 42:08
60-64: Gordon Sluis 35:10, Roger Wiseman 35:59, Hayes Latham 39:53
65 & Over: Bill Seabergh 35:46, D.P. Scarborough 38:29, David Speyerer 44:45
5K Walk - Women
Overall: Jennifer Mallard 36:41
Masters: Kelly Sanders 37:12
Grand Masters: Betina Finlayson 38:50
14 & Under: Cati Matthew 40:40, Frances Thames 41:00, Anna Marie Agyepong 41:40
15-19: Carney Holloway 49:55, Mary Ranager 50:55
20-24: Marcie Blanche 42:56
25-29: Ashley Skinner 44:58, Keriann Sharp 50:53, Kristie Casler 51:06
30-34: Jennifer Cecil 40:48, Brittany Thompson 46:26, Morrow Guthrie 46:44
35-39: Brooke Sutherland 39:52, Frances Bennett 42:01, Rachel Well 43:55
40-44: Sonja Dufrene 38:55, Leigh Ann Field 43:00, Angela Standish 43:56
45-49: Wendy Carney 42:31, Shanna Kyle 42:36, Suzanne Hollingshead 49:59
50-54: Kelly Brown 40:24, Cathy Blanche 43:00, Patti Duett 44:16
55-59: Jan Clarke 42:40, Janell Thames 46:35, Debi Aden 50:54
60-64: Kathy Phelps 40:59
65 & Over: Martha Keenum 41:41, Elizabeth Gilcrease 43:12, Donna Gonzales 43:43
One Mile - Male
Overall: Benjamin Owens 7:07
5 & Under: Yeshua Agyepong 10:47, Owen Mallard 13:17, Brady Parsons 13:31
6-7: Evan Mallard 8:59, Harrison Smith 12:06, Caden House 12:07
8-9: Sam Hall 8:01, Conner Leverette 9:57, Caleb Carr 10:10
10-12: Emmanual Agyepong 7:37, Hampton Derivaux 8:27, William Fugate 8:35
One Mile - Female
Overall: Gloria Hall 8:46
6-7: Addison Bednar 9:59, Presley Brister 11:21
8-9: April Agyepong 10:39, Ryan Grey 11:14
10-12: Lori Lynn 11:23, Madelyn Roesch 12:20
10K Run Relay
 1. Lori Burke, Madelyn Burke 52:35
 2. Douglas Stewart, Chris Alexander 1:02:08
 3. Macee Anders, Valerie Anders 1:07:11
 4. Vanessa Gaytan, Kelsey Purvis 1:13:23 
10K Run - Teams
 1. Agony of De Feet		2:31:18	Kristi Hall, Charles Allred, Patsy Watson, MiHyang Faulks
 2. Runs With Old People	2:36:42	Chris Tankersly, Jennifer McMillan, Francine Nosser, Denise Lindsay
5K Walk Teams
 1. Vicksburg Velociraptors	1:44:17	Lee Fore, Stephan Pranger, Bill Seabergh, Jennifer Mallard, Gerardo Velazquez
 2. Dynamite Racewalkers	1:53:23	Roger Wiseman, D.P. Scarborough, Sonja Dufrene, Martha Keenum, Donna Gonzales
 3. Hennessey, Thames & Leavitt	1:58:28	Kelley Sanders, Jared Thames, Don Thames
 4. Mutual Credit 1		2:17:03	Cati Matthews, Madi Matthews, Cisi Matthews, Michael Matthews
 5. Mutual Credit 2		2:31:00	Ashley Skinner, Christy Pecanty, Melody Pickering
************
COMPLETE 10K RUN RESULTS
                                                         Age
    Place       Name            Age      Time    Pace   Grade 
  1	 1	Luke Beissel	12M	 41:24	 6:41	35:55 
  2	 1	Josue Capir	32M	 41:57	 6:46	41:38 
  3	 2	Orlando Carrasquillo	30M	 42:52	 6:55	42:46 
  4	 1	Kristi Hall	37F	 43:43	 7:04	42:55 
  5	 3	Joseph Bleitener	30M	 44:07	 7:07	44:01 
  6	 4	Bill Sisneros	33M	 44:16	 7:09	43:46 
  7	 1	Kevin Johnston	54M	 44:18	 7:09	37:30 
  8	 1	Mike Darrough	42M	 44:23	 7:10	41:20 
  9	 5	Matthew Mixon	33M	 44:36	 7:12	44:06 
 10	 1	Daniel Moulder	38M	 44:46	 7:14	42:57 
 11	 1	Joe Giambrone	48M	 44:50	 7:14	39:51 
 12	 2	Craig Danczyk	42M	 44:55	 7:15	41:50 
 13	 2	Blake Teller	49M	 45:34	 7:21	40:11 
 14	 2	Briggs Hopson	50M	 45:35	 7:22	39:53 
 15	 2	Eric Mason	36M	 47:29	 7:40	46:12 
 16	 1	Charles Allred	56M	 48:17	 7:48	40:12 
 17	 1	Daniel Brannon	27M	 48:50	 7:53	48:50 
 18	 3	Brannan Sutherland	36M	 50:36	 8:10	49:14 
 19	 1	Melissa Smithhart	32F	 51:02	 8:14	50:55 
 20	 6	Chris Tankersly	30M	 51:16	 8:17	51:09 
 21	 1	Mary Baumgarten	55F	 51:27	 8:18	42:12 
 22	 3	Alfred Kuhnert	53M	 51:52	 8:22	44:17 
 23	 3	Bradley Monk	40M	 52:03	 8:24	49:12 
 24	 7	Ollie Loyd	34M	 52:17	 8:26	51:27 
 25	 1	Allen Derivaux	61M	 52:20	 8:27	41:44 
 26	 4	John Duett	53M	 52:26	 8:28	44:46 
 27	 2	Jennifer McMillan	33F	 52:29	 8:28	52:15 
 28		Lori Burke - Madalyn Burke	 52:35 
 29	 5	Mike Wehr	53M	 52:44	 8:31	45:01 
 30	 3	Nathan Elmore	45M	 52:45	 8:31	48:00 
 31	 1	Francine Nosser	50F	 52:57	 8:33	46:19 
 32	 6	Marcus Eichhorn	51M	 52:58	 8:33	45:58 
 33	 2	Mel Bailey	57M	 53:05	 8:34	43:49 
 34	 2	Denise Lindsay	37F	 53:13	 8:35	52:15 
 35	 4	Brady Clark	43M	 53:19	 8:36	49:16 
 36	 7	Paul Speyerer	53M	 53:24	 8:37	45:35 
 37	 3	Brian Blanche	57M	 53:36	 8:39	44:15 
 38	 4	Corey Albritton	46M	 53:50	 8:41	48:37 
 39	 2	Leanne Gilcrease	54F	 55:05	 8:54	45:47 
 40	 2	Edward Hill	64M	 55:10	 8:54	42:49 
 41	 1	Mindy Giambrone	48F	 55:11	 8:55	49:29 
 42	 5	Lance Porter	42M	 55:13	 8:55	51:25 
 43	 5	Tim Crotwell	46M	 55:14	 8:55	49:52 
 44	 4	Kelsey Bailey	37M	 55:19	 8:56	53:27 
 45	 1	Jennifer Agyepong	42F	 56:54	 9:11	54:09 
 46	 8	Jessie Neilsen	34M	 57:01	 9:12	56:07 
 47	 2	Paul Klockars	28M	 57:05	 9:13	57:05 
 48	 2	Amy Macon	44F	 57:14	 9:14	53:33 
 49	 4	Steve Jones	58M	 57:15	 9:15	46:52 
 50	 3	Lee Johnson	50F	 57:41	 9:19	50:28 
 51	 2	Jake Brister	11M	 58:29	 9:26	49:20 
 52	 3	Katie Martin	32F	 59:00	 9:31	58:51 
 53	 1	Travis Joyner	23M	 59:08	 9:33	59:08 
 54	 3	Heather Butler	43F	 59:16	 9:34	55:57 
 55	 4	Katie Dandurand	32F	 59:17	 9:34	59:08 
 56	 2	Patsy Watson	58F	 59:18	 9:34	46:42 
 57	 1	Lauren Hilton	27F	 59:19	 9:35	59:19 
 58	 6	Scott Sledge	49M	 59:31	 9:36	52:29 
 59	 2	Emily Coady	28F	 59:44	 9:39	59:44 
 60	 5	Julie Vicars	34F	1:00:02	 9:41	59:37 
 61	 6	Jennifer Grey	33F	1:00:15	 9:44	59:59 
 62	 7	Jason Burnette	45M	1:00:30	 9:46	55:03 
 63	 3	MiHyang Faulks	57F	1:00:33	 9:46	48:21 
 64	 6	Donavon Lewis	40M	1:00:34	 9:47	57:15 
 65	 3	Charlotte Glass	39F	1:00:38	 9:47	58:54 
 66	 8	Jeffrey Mathews	45M	1:00:47	 9:49	55:19 
 67	 3	Frank Juarez	63M	1:00:50	 9:49	47:39 
 68	 1	Mack Varner	70M	1:00:56	 9:50	44:36 
 69	 1	Margaret Thames	24F	1:01:01	 9:51	61:01 
 70	 7	Becky Sloan	33F	1:01:09	 9:52	60:53 
 71	 4	Amanda Pennington	40F	1:01:29	 9:55	59:21 
 72	 3	Katie Smith	27F	1:01:30	 9:56	61:30 
 73	 4	Elizabeth Hill	38F	1:01:32	 9:56	60:07 
 74	 5	Sandi Peterson	41F	1:01:36	 9:57	59:04 
 75	 2	Mark Johnston	67M	1:01:41	 9:57	46:35 
 76	 3	Connor Stewart	12M	1:01:45	 9:58	53:35 
 77	 4	Lisa Burkhalter	50F	1:01:59	10:00	54:13 
 78		Doug Stewart - Chris Alexander 	1:02:08 
 79	 7	Chris Bates	41M	1:02:19	10:04	58:28 
 80	 8	Lauren Coulon	34F	1:02:20	10:04	61:54 
 81	 9	Emmitt Ward	31M	1:02:23	10:04	62:06 
 82	10	Patrick House	33M	1:02:24	10:04	61:41 
 83	 5	Jeffery Stokes	37M	1:02:25	10:05	60:19 
 84	 5	Jennifer Hong	37F	1:03:03	10:11	61:54 
 85	 6	Linda Larson	42F	1:03:08	10:11	60:05 
 86	 4	Tommy Dixon	64M	1:03:16	10:13	49:07 
 87	 8	Ray Gambol	44M	1:03:38	10:16	58:21 
 88	 1	Maria Walker	73F	1:03:57	10:19	39:55 
 89	 6	Laurie Evans	35F	1:04:07	10:21	63:28 
 90	 5	Jack Wright	56M	1:04:08	10:21	53:24 
 91	 2	Fisher Campbell	23M	1:04:47	10:27	64:47 
 92	 9	Terry Hogue	48M	1:04:51	10:28	57:39 
 93	 5	Laura Callaway	54F	1:04:58	10:29	54:00 
 94	11	Noel Hilton	33M	1:06:40	10:46	65:54 
 95		Valerie Anders - Macee Anders	1:07:11
 96	 3	Tom Shuff	69M	1:08:07	11:00	50:26 
 97	 1	Virginia Juarez	62F	1:08:14	11:01	50:46 
 98	 9	Jeremy Shivers	41M	1:10:51	11:26	66:28 
 99	 4	Ethan Hunt	12M	1:13:06	11:48	63:25 
100		Kelsey Purvis - Vanessa Gayton	1:13:23
101	 2	Allison East	24F	1:16:28	12:20	76:28 
102	 1	George Powell	16M	1:18:30	12:40	73:57 
103	 7	Jennifer Ferguson	36F	1:23:16	13:26	82:06 
104	 8	Katie Roussell	35F	1:23:17	13:26	82:26 
105	 7	Susannah Carr	44F	1:23:38	13:30	78:15 
106	 9	Molly Clark	37F	1:23:44	13:31	82:12 
107	 4	Kimberly McRaney	25F	1:23:45	13:31	83:45 
108	 2	Marcia Hippen	45F	1:24:24	13:37	78:13 
109	10	Elizabeth Rennick	38F	1:24:25	13:37	82:28 
110	 3	Janet Ricks	45F	1:24:46	13:41	78:33 
111	 2	Joshua Penalver	18M	1:27:41	14:09	84:48 
112	 8	Allison Smith	40F	1:29:07	14:23	86:02 
113	 4	Fred Tracy	70M	1:31:00	14:41	66:37 
************
COMPLETE 5K WALK RESULTS
                                                         Age
    Place       Name            Age      Time   Pace    Grade 
  1	 1	Lee Fore	54M	 34:10	11:02	28:56 
  2	 1	Stephan Pranger	56M	 34:21	11:05	28:36 
  3	 1	Efrain Pena	15M	 34:55	11:16	32:22 
  4	 1	Gordon Sluis	62M	 35:10	11:21	27:48 
  5	 1	Bill Seabergh	70M	 35:46	11:33	26:11 
  6	 2	Roger Wiseman	61M	 35:59	11:37	28:42 
  7	 1	Jennifer Mallard	38F	 36:41	11:50	35:50 
  8	 1	Kelley Sanders	47F	 37:12	12:00	33:45 
  9	 1	Marty Anthony	44M	 38:22	12:23	35:11 
 10	 2	D.P. Scarborough	72M	 38:29	12:25	27:28 
 11	 2	Charles Atkins	59M	 38:30	12:26	31:15 
 12	 1	Betina Finlayson	58F	 38:50	12:32	30:35 
 13	 1	Sonja Dufrene	43F	 38:55	12:34	36:44 
 14	 2	Gerardo Velazquez	52M	 39:24	12:43	33:55 
 15	 2	Brooke Sutherland	36F	 39:52	12:52	39:19 
 16	 3	Hayes Latham	62M	 39:53	12:52	31:31 
 17	 1	Jared Thames	24M	 40:11	12:58	40:11 
 18	 1	Kelly Brown	53F	 40:24	13:02	34:01 
 19	 1	Cati Matthews	12F	 40:40	13:08	36:59 
 20	 1	Jennifer Cecil	34F	 40:48	13:10	40:31 
 21	 1	Kathy Phelps	63F	 40:59	13:14	30:03 
 22	 2	Frances Thames	11F	 41:00	13:14	36:28 
 23	 1	John Milazza	49M	 41:02	13:15	36:11 
 24	 2	Jerry Derivaux	47M	 41:04	13:15	36:48 
 25	 3	Don Thames	58M	 41:05	13:16	33:38 
 26	 3	Anna Marie Agyepong	12F	 41:40	13:27	37:53 
 27	 1	Martha Keenum	78F	 41:44	13:28	23:47 
 28	 3	Lee Thames	45M	 41:55	13:32	38:09 
 29	 3	Frances Bennett	38F	 42:01	13:34	41:03 
 30	 4	Richard Lack	56M	 42:08	13:36	35:05 
 31	 4	Eddie McKinney	61M	 42:12	13:37	33:39 
 32	 2	Wendy Carney	45F	 42:31	13:43	39:24 
 33	 3	Shanna Kyle	45F	 42:36	13:45	39:29 
 34	 2	Jan Clark	58F	 42:40	13:46	33:36 
 35	 1	Margie Blanche	22F	 42:56	13:51	42:56 
 36	 2	Cathy Blanche	52F	 43:00	13:53	36:41 
 37	 2	Leagh Ann Field	42F	 43:00	13:53	40:55 
 38	 2	Alex Pope	22M	 43:04	13:54	43:03 
 39	 2	Elizabeth Gilcrease	77F	 43:12	13:57	25:05 
 40	 3	Donna Gonzales	72F	 43:43	14:07	27:46 
 41	 4	Carlos Latorre	47M	 43:53	14:10	39:19 
 42	 4	Rachel Well	36F	 43:55	14:10	43:18 
 43	 3	Angela Standish	40F	 43:56	14:11	42:25 
 44	 3	Patti Duett	52F	 44:16	14:17	37:46 
 45	 3	Fred Burkhalter	51M	 44:33	14:23	38:40 
 46	 3	David Speyerer	86M	 44:54	14:30	23:01 
 47	 4	Brad Heisler	67M	 44:55	14:30	33:55 
 48	 5	Ron Roma	62M	 44:57	14:30	35:32 
 49	 1	Ashley Skinner	29F	 44:58	14:31	44:58 
 50	 5	Kate Copes	36F	 45:19	14:38	44:41 
 51	 6	Emily Bruyninckx	35F	 45:20	14:38	44:52 
 52	 2	John Boland	42M	 45:24	14:39	42:17 
 53	 1	Brandon January	11M	 45:56	14:50	38:45 
 55	 5	Pat Anders	71M	 46:11	14:54	33:24 
 56	 2	Brittany Thompson	31F	 46:26	14:59	46:23 
 57	 4	Madi Matthews	11F	 46:33	15:01	41:25 
 58	 3	Janell Thames	58F	 46:35	15:02	36:42 
 59	 6	Jerry Stephenson	61M	 46:41	15:04	37:13 
 60	 3	Morrow Guthrie	34F	 46:44	15:05	46:24 
 61	 7	Vaughn Burnside	36F	 46:44	15:05	46:05 
 62	 8	Courtney Moberly	39F	 46:45	15:05	45:25 
 63	 4	Laurie Farris	52F	 46:50	15:07	39:57 
 64	 4	Virginia Gage	32F	 46:53	15:08	46:46 
 65	 5	Susan Williams	52F	 47:26	15:19	40:28 
 66	 4	Frederick Morgan	51M	 48:29	15:39	42:04 
 67	 4	Kim Tweedle	44F	 48:34	15:40	45:27 
 68	 5	Felicia Tweedle	44F	 48:34	15:40	45:27 
 69	 6	Cisi Matthews	41F	 49:50	16:05	47:47 
 70	 3	Michael Matthews	40M	 49:50	16:05	47:06 
 71	 1	Carney Holloway	18F	 49:55	16:07	49:23 
 72	 4	Suzanne Hollingshead	48F	 49:59	16:08	44:49 
 73	 5	Jonathan Hollingshead	46M	 50:00	16:08	45:09 
 74	 5	Lisa Dennis	49F	 50:18	16:14	44:33 
 75	 6	Jane Paris	50F	 50:18	16:14	44:00 
 76	 5	Jessica Curry	32F	 50:30	16:18	50:23 
 77	 9	Amy Bednar	37F	 50:34	16:19	49:39 
 78	 6	Lauren Stokes	32F	 50:35	16:20	50:28 
 79	 2	Keriann Sharp	29F	 50:53	16:25	50:53 
 80	 4	Debi Aden	58F	 50:54	16:26	40:06 
 81	 2	Mary Ranager	16F	 50:55	16:26	49:15 
 82	 7	Maggie Cain	30F	 51:05	16:29	51:05 
 83	 3	Kristie Casler	27F	 51:06	16:30	51:06 
 84	 5	Jane Ranager	11F	 51:35	16:39	45:53 
 85	 6	Allie Boland	11F	 51:39	16:40	45:57 
 86	 6	Christy Pecanty	47F	 52:34	16:58	47:41 
 87	 7	Anna Thonnang	42F	 53:27	17:15	50:52 
 88	 7	Melody Pickering	51F	 53:28	17:15	46:12 
 89	 8	Ruth Funches	42F	 53:35	17:18	51:00 
 90	 2	Reuben Bowman	14M	 53:37	17:18	48:45 
 91	 1	Kelvin Liggins	34M	 53:45	17:21	52:54 
 92	 7	Dennis Wright	64M	 53:50	17:22	41:47 
 93	 1	Trent Meyers	26M	 54:03	17:27	54:03 
 94	 2	James Lidow	28M	 54:06	17:28	54:06 
 95	 5	Jane Caruthers	58F	 54:56	17:44	43:16 
 96	 6	Sherry Barnett	58F	 54:57	17:44	43:17 
 97	10	Kristi Griffin	39F	 55:13	17:49	53:38 
 98	11	Michelle Collins	36F	 55:14	17:50	54:28 
 99	 9	Kara Brister	40F	 55:34	17:56	53:39 
100	 8	Marjorie Heltzel	32F	 55:35	17:56	55:27 
101	 9	Bonnie Henry	31F	 55:36	17:57	55:33 
102	 7	Leah Larsen	12F	 55:47	18:00	50:43 
103	 5	Sylvia Rieger	81F	 57:56	18:42	30:58 
104	12	Susan White	37F	 58:04	18:44	57:00 
105	 4	Jason McKenna	43M	 58:05	18:45	53:41 
106	10	Jennifer Walters	43F	1:02:41	20:14	59:10 
107	 8	Lauren Walters	 9F	1:03:27	20:29	53:31 
************
COMPLETE ONE MILE RESULTS
   Place        Name            Age      Time  
  1	 1	Benjamin Owens	11M	  7:07 
  2	 2	Emmanuel Agyepong	11M	  7:37 
  3	 1	Sam Hall	 9M	  8:01 
  4	 3	Hampton Derivaux	11M	  8:27 
  5	 4	William Fugate	10M	  8:35 
  6	 1	Gloria Hall	 9F	  8:46 
  7	 1	Evan Mallard	 6M	  8:59 
  8	 2	Conner Leverette	 9M	  9:57 
  9	 1	Addison Bednar	 6F	  9:59 
 10	 3	Caleb Carr	 8M	 10:10 
 11	 2	April Agyepong	 8F	 10:39 
 12	 1	Yeshua Agyepong	 5M	 10:47 
 13		Jennifer Agyepong	42F	 10:48 
 14	 3	Ryan Grey	 9F	 11:14 
 15	 5	Justin Glass	10M	 11:20 
 16	 2	Presley Brister	 6F	 11:21 
 17	 1	Tori Lynn	12F	 11:23 
 18	 2	Harrison Smith	 7M	 12:06 
 19	 3	Caden House	 7M	 12:07 
 20	 2	Madelyn Roesch	10F	 12:20 
 21	 2	Owen Mallard	 3M	 13:17 
 22	 4	Colton House	 9M	 13:30 
 23	 3	Brady Parsons	 5M	 13:31 
 24	 4	Yosef Agyepong	 2M	 15:47 
 25	 6	Luke Larson	11M	 17:00 

(Printable PDF copy)