(Printable PDF copy) 
28th Annual
Southern Cultural Heritage Foundation
OVER THE RIVER RUN/WALK
Vicksburg, Mississippi
October 8, 2016

5 Mile Run - Men
Overall: Armando Marquez 30:34
Masters: Collin Johnson 31:54
Grand Masters: Bo Smith 31:45
Senior Masters: Joel Dunphy 40:55
10 & Under: Holt Pownall 53:21, Jackson Culley 1:03:58, Thomas Kilroy 1:21:59
11-14: Adam Eckstein 33:28, Carter Sullivan 39:54, Parker Green 42:57
15-19: Dylan Greer 51:34
20-24: Josh Googe 42:09, Travis Joyner 43:55, Jonathan Storey 1:01:05
25-29: Jay Jamerson 36:09, Daniel Edney 37:38, Erik Archibald 46:07
30-34: Orlando Carrasquillo 33:53, Rodney Gonzalez 34:25, Bill Sisneros 35:30
35-39: Daniel Moulder 33:44, Rob Sadler 33:59, Eric Mason 35:08
40-44: Rich Smith 34:53, Craig Danczyk 35:37, Gregory Curro 40:14
45-49: Francisco Munoz 34:50, Miguel Valenciano 42:58, Spencer Dixon 43:59
50-54: J.B. White 39:16, Bilal Hashim 39:46, Larry East 40:26
55-59: Dennis Contois 35:52, Mark Lipking 35:54, Charles Allred 37:26
60-64: Willie Dixon 51:43
65-69: Don Brown 41:09, Joon Rhee 49:33, Robin Callender 53:13
70 & Over: Tom Luckett 44:33, Tad Jurgens 46:33, Douglas Dick 51:30
5 Mile Run - Women
Overall: Ashley Mason 35:40
Masters: Sandy Williams 40:06
Grand Masters: Chantay Steen 40:26
Senior Masters: Jonette Anderson 43:54
11-14: Cati Matthews 43:30, Brooke Strong 44:42, Miller Glass 47:39
20-24: Jill McVan 44:44, KayKay DeRossette 46:39, Renee Hood 47:57
25-29: Katie Mae Smith 43:16, Chrissie White 45:23, Emily Archibald 47:33
30-34: Meilssa Smithhart 36:42, Theresa Vollor 37:18, Jennifer McMillin 38:00
35-39: Kelly Eaton 43:10, Mica Holubec 43:59, Denise Lindsay 44:58
40-44: Jennifer Agyepong 42:22, Amy Macon 44:46, Amanda Pennington 47:41
45-49: Maria Signa 46:20, Kim Atchison 48:57, Cathy Vaughan 49:20
50-54: Miriam Allred 41:28, Lee Johnson 43:16, Marisol Gonzalez 45:29
55-59: Patsy Watson 46:15, MiHyang Faulks 47:54, Robin Lieberman 1:02:36
60-64: Patti Hittler 52:55
65-69: Charlene Priester 56:11, Beth Shoemaker 1:01:02, Dian Anderson 1:04:43
70 & Over: Maria Walker 54:07, Sheri Adamson 1:19:37
5 Mile Walk - Men
Overall: Larry Robinson 47:42
Masters: Ty Pennington 55:51
Grand Masters: Lee Fore 54:30
Senior Masters: Art Payne 55:40
10 & Under: Aiden Winningham 1:13:53
11-14: Nolan Gullett 1:13:26, Tanner Green 1:28:07
15-19: Raphael Spears 53:27
20-24: Rodney Dee 1:12:09, Jarvis Rader 1:30:46
25-29: Jared Thames 1:04:49, Donald Williams 1:28:38
30-34: Wayne Barrett 1:20:11, Matthew Dispenza 1:22:31
35-39: James Blackburn 58:21, Jonathan Boone 1:16:10, John McKeown 1:25:43
40-44: Anthony Bednar 1:13:04, James Burnett 1:13:37, Ryan Worth 1:15:32
45-49: Greg Jenkins 1:05:37, Bob Knupp 1:08:59, David Girdnd 1:09:52
50-54: Wayne Gordon 59:31, Mark Sistrunk 1:10:11, Fred Burkhalter 1:11:19
55-59: Steve Pranger 57:02, Thomas Sharkey 59:44, Don Thames 1:06:40
60-64: Ron Roma 55:43, Robert Crear 1:01:49, Charles Atkins 1:03:18
65-69: Don Nichols 58:22, Steve Ellis 1:03:23, Cliff Whitney 1:05:11
70 & Over: Bill Seabergh 57:27, Eugene Pennington 1:00:31, D.P. Scarborough 1:03:17
5 Mile Walk - Women
Overall: Becky Bryant 56:53
Masters: Kelley Sanders 1:00:23
Grand Masters: Elizabeth Joyner 57:26
Senior Masters: Cindy Ables 58:03
10 & Under: Christian Harris 1:01:51, Gracie Griggs 1:06:28, Kathryn Strong 1:09:34
11-14: Anna Marie Agyepong 1:07:42, Chloe Milton 1:39:26, Ryan Welch 1:40:49
15-19: Andrea Milton 1:39:27
20-24: Haley Bates 1:19:37
25-29: Ashley Skinner 1:09:53, Kati Warren 1:13:52, Laura Sisk 1:19:01
30-34: Kate Copes 1:04:58, April Farrell 1:08:29, Heather Blok 1:09:50
35-39: Jennifer Mallard 59:13, Ashley Boyte 1:04:48, Amanda Boone 1:19:51
40-44: Candace Strong 1:09:33, Lynn Jackson 1:10:33, April Harris 1:13:18
45-49: Deanna Boyles 1:01:52, Cindy Anderson 1:10:12, Amy Brown 1:13:18
50-54: Carla Loving 1:05:07, Kelly Brown 1:07:14, Rachel Hardy 1:11:48
55-59: Tina Branan 1:03:53, Elaine Powers 1:04:33, Janell Thames 1;14:15
60-64: Joyce Beacham 1:01:42, Kathy Phelps 1:03:48, Debar Kinser 1:08:28
65-69: Paula Ellis 1:03:50, Rosemary Spears 1:10:25, Karen Sweeney 1:10:59
70 & Over: Martha Keenum 1:07:15, Judy Morrisey 1:10:46, Peggy Powers 1:16:27
One Mile - Male
Overall: Adler Mason 6:31
5 & Under: Tyler Sloan 10:32, Reeves Sadler 10:47, John Davis Dickerson 11:33
6-7: Jack Dickerson 8:00, Christian Williams 8:07, Yeshua Agyepong 9:22
8-9: Jase Jung 7:34, Brandon Williams 8:47, Samuel Ross 9:39
10-11: Emmanuel Agyepong 6:42, Aiden Dickerson 8:30, Justin Glass 9:19
One Mile - Female
Overall: Mari Miller Theobald 6:40
5 & Under: Kyla Sloan 12:06, Bella McKeown 16:47
6-7: Hazel Mason 8:01, Carrie Smith 8:55, Addison Bednar 9:05
8-9: Ryan Hadley Grey 9:42, Camille Jeffers 9:45, April-Kristen Agyepong 10:28
10-11: Kathryn Strong 7:19, Skylar Connelly 9:42, Ava Ray Dale 9:43
12-13: Addie Dickerson 8:01, Leah Larson 11:49
5 Mile Run Teams
 1. USACE Racers		1:47:56	Orlando Carrasquillo, Timothy Savidge, Charles Allred
 2. USACE Quads of Fury		1:51:20	Rodney Gonzalez, Bill Sisneros, Charles Carson, Julie Vicars
 3. USACE Engineered to Run	2:02:48	Jay Jamerson, Josh Googe, Mike Wehr, Denise Lindsay
 4. Agony of de Feet		2:09:03	Chantay Steen, Jennifer Agyepong, Patsy Watson, MiHyang Faulks
 5. Mutual Credit Union 	2:10:11	Jennifer McMillin, Cati Mathews, Michael Matthews
 6. USACE We've Got the Runs	2:11:23	Katie Mae Smith, Steve Jones, Tom Leggett, Jeff Artman, Tonya Acuff
 7. Lady Luck			2:17:24	Stephen Castellanc, Gregory Curro, Paul Avery
 8. Trustmark Runners		2:24:08	Katie Ferrell, Matt Farrell, Tyler McNeal
 9. Slow & Confused		2:39:18	Jeremy Ward, Mark Robertson, John Larry McMillan, Dwayne Childers
10. USACE Scrambled Legs	2:42:12	Amanda Pennington, Andrew Tomlinson, Jennifer Tomlinson, Greg Raimondo
5 Mile Walk Teams
 1. USACE Port City Striders	2:53:42	Steve Pranger, Bill Seabergh, Jennifer Mallard, Tina Branan
 2. Dynamite Racewalkers	3:02:02	Becky Bryant, Deanna Boyles, D.P. Scarborough, Martha Keenum, Roger Wiseman
 3. Hennessey, Thames & Leavitt	3:11:52	Kelley Sanders, Jared Thames, Don Thames, Janell Thames, Kimberly Froelicher
 4. GGNS Reddy Walkers		3:20:18	Ron Roma, David Speyerer, Brad Heisler
 5. Eaton Walkers 1		3:29:14	Wayne Gordon, Greg Jenkins, Alma Foster, Matrica Doss, Juanita Griffin
 6. Eaton Walkers 2		3:31:40	Elaine Powers, Carla Loving, Carolyn Banks, Mary Keller
 7. Vicksburg Convalescent Home	3:33:48	Gracie Griggs, Amy Brown, Susan Griggs, Angela Rogers
 8. WaterView Walkers		3:36:29	Joyce Beacham, James Burnett, Ruth Funches, Brenda Reed
 9. Ergon Walkers 4		3:36:46	J.M. Sims, Mark Sistrunk, James Daniels, Randy Jones
10. Ergon Walkers 3		3:39:36	Cindy Anderson, Lynn Jackson, Barbara Gray, Sharon Dukes
11. Mutual Credit Union		3:42:17	Heather Blok, Ashley Skinner, Cisi Mathews
12. Eaton Walkers 5		3:57:17	Elana Gullett, Janie Snow, April Rankin
13. Eaton Walkers 4		3:57:26	Carrie Braxton, Rebecca Williams, Toniya Jones, Shanda Claiborne, Mary Woods
14. Eaton Walkers 3		4:05:24	Lisa Hill, Mary Jones, Tara Brown, Beatrice Hunt
15. International Paper 1	4:05:26	Joe Mocknick, Jerri Mocknick, Janice Darby, David Darby
16. Eaton Walkers 8		4:05:34	Rodney Dee, Charles Brown, Debra Blake, Shavonta Yates
17. Eaton Walkers 7		4:25:47	Shemeka Valentine, Donald Williams, Catherine Dotson, Jarvis Rader, Nakeshia Daniels
18. Trustmark National Bank 1	4:39:41	Georgia Bridges-Torrain, Lynn May, Rita Hollowell, Tiffany Rogers, Pauline Porter
19. Trustmark National Bank 2	4:42:32	Pat Westcott, Kadedra Young, Cheryle Jinkins
20. Eaton Walkers 6		5:02:52	Cassandra Henderson, Kimetha Hall, Jennifer Green
************
COMPLETE 5 MILE RUN RESULTS
                                                         Age
    Place       Name            Age      Time    Pace   Grade    
  1	 1	Armando Marquez	58M	 30:34	 6:07	25:01 
  2	 1	Bo Smith	53M	 31:45	 6:21	27:07 
  3	 1	Collin Johnson	41M	 31:54	 6:23	29:56 
  4	 1	Adam Eckstein	14M	 33:28	 6:42	30:26 
  5	 1	Daniel Moulder	39M	 33:44	 6:45	32:08 
  6	 1	Orlando Carrasquillo	30M	 33:53	 6:47	33:48 
  7	 2	Rob Sadler	36M	 33:59	 6:48	33:04 
  8	 2	Rodney Gonzalez	31M	 34:25	 6:53	34:16 
  9	 1	Francisco Munoz	47M	 34:50	 6:58	31:13 
 10	 2	Rich Smith	42M	 34:53	 6:59	32:29 
 11	 3	Eric Mason	37M	 35:08	 7:02	33:57 
 12	 3	Bill Sisneros	34M	 35:30	 7:06	34:56 
 13	 3	Craig Danczyk	43M	 35:37	 7:08	32:55 
 14	 1	Ashley Mason	37F	 35:40	 7:08	35:01 
 15	 2	Dennis Contois	55M	 35:52	 7:11	30:07 
 16	 3	Mark Lipking	58M	 35:54	 7:11	29:23 
 17	 1	Jay Jamerson	26M	 36:09	 7:14	36:09 
 18	 4	Blake Rice	36M	 36:36	 7:20	35:37 
 19	 5	Timothy Savidge	35M	 36:37	 7:20	35:51 
 20	 1	Melissa Smithhart	33F	 36:42	 7:21	36:32 
 21	 4	Reuben Oates	32M	 37:10	 7:26	36:53 
 22	 2	Theresa Vollor	34F	 37:18	 7:28	37:02 
 23	 4	Charles Allred	57M	 37:26	 7:30	30:54 
 24	 2	Daniel Edney	29M	 37:38	 7:32	37:36 
 25	 5	Mathew Mixon	34M	 37:38	 7:32	37:02 
 26	 3	Jennifer McMillin	34F	 38:00	 7:36	37:44 
 27	 5	Lee Bell	56M	 38:21	 7:41	31:56 
 28	 4	Valera Vollor	31F	 38:49	 7:46	38:47 
 29	 2	JB White	53M	 39:16	 7:52	33:32 
 30	 3	Bilal Hashim	52M	 39:46	 7:58	34:14 
 31	 2	Carter Sullivan	13M	 39:54	 7:59	35:30 
 32	 6	Stephen Castellanc	31M	 39:55	 7:59	39:44 
 33	 1	Sandy Williams	43F	 40:06	 8:02	37:51 
 34	 4	Gregory Curro	43M	 40:14	 8:03	37:11 
 35	 1	Chantay Steen	55F	 40:26	 8:06	33:10 
 36	 4	Larry East	54M	 40:26	 8:06	34:14 
 37	 5	Bradley Monk	41M	 40:30	 8:06	38:00 
 38	 7	Chris Tankersly	31M	 40:46	 8:10	40:35 
 39	 5	Taylor Cagle	50M	 40:50	 8:10	35:44 
 40	 5	Renea Thompson	34F	 40:52	 8:11	40:35 
 41	 1	Joel Dunphy	62M	 40:55	 8:11	32:20 
 42	 1	Don Brown	68M	 41:10	 8:14	30:48 
 43	 6	Charles Carson	54M	 41:25	 8:17	35:04 
 44	 1	Miriam Allred	54F	 41:28	 8:18	34:28 
 45	 6	Larry Ward	36M	 41:28	 8:18	40:21 
 46	 7	Reginald Crear	35M	 41:49	 8:22	40:56 
 47	 7	Orlando Jones	52M	 41:53	 8:23	36:03 
 48	 6	Tommy Stewart	42M	 42:01	 8:25	39:08 
 49	 1	Josh Googe	24M	 42:09	 8:26	42:09 
 50	 8	William McLin	37M	 42:12	 8:27	40:47 
 51	 2	Jennifer Agyepong	43F	 42:22	 8:29	40:00 
 52	 8	Jeff Eckstein	53M	 42:28	 8:30	36:15 
 53	 9	John Duett	54M	 42:30	 8:30	35:59 
 54	 6	Chuck Jackson	57M	 42:51	 8:35	35:23 
 55	 3	Parker Green	13M	 42:57	 8:36	38:12 
 56	 2	Miguel Valenciano	46M	 42:58	 8:36	38:48 
 57	 6	Shannon Lyons	31F	 43:09	 8:38	43:07 
 58	 2	Kelly Eaton	39F	 43:10	 8:38	41:56 
 59	 1	Katie Mae Smith	27F	 43:16	 8:40	43:16 
 60	 2	Lee Johnson	51F	 43:16	 8:40	37:23 
 61	 1	Cati Mathews	12F	 43:30	 8:42	39:33 
 62	 4	Bridger Jung	12M	 43:31	 8:43	37:46 
 63	 7	Steve Jones	59M	 43:34	 8:43	35:21 
 64	10	Stuart Green	52M	 43:35	 8:43	37:31 
 65	11	Quentin Adams	51M	 43:41	 8:45	37:54 
 66	 7	Heather Pardon	32F	 43:49	 8:46	43:43 
 67	 1	Jonette Anderson	62F	 43:54	 8:47	32:40 
 68	 2	Travis Joyner	24M	 43:55	 8:47	43:55 
 69	 3	Mica Holubec	38F	 43:59	 8:48	42:58 
 70	 3	Spencer Dixon	49M	 43:59	 8:48	38:47 
 71	 7	Brad Strong	43M	 44:08	 8:50	40:47 
 72	12	Mike Wehr	53M	 44:30	 8:54	38:00 
 73	 1	Tom Leggett	71M	 44:33	 8:55	32:13 
 74	 8	Becky Sloan	33F	 44:39	 8:56	44:27 
 75	 9	Michael Glenn	36M	 44:41	 8:57	43:29 
 76	 2	Brooke Strong	14F	 44:42	 8:57	42:07 
 77	 1	Jill McVan	24F	 44:44	 8:57	44:44 
 78	 3	Amy Macon	44F	 44:46	 8:58	41:53 
 79	 4	Denise Lindsay	37F	 44:58	 9:00	44:09 
 80	 8	Bill Fulcher	55M	 45:01	 9:01	37:48 
 81	 9	Brian Blanche	57M	 45:22	 9:05	37:27 
 82	 2	Christie White	29F	 45:23	 9:05	45:23 
 83	 3	Marisol Gonzalez	51F	 45:29	 9:06	39:18 
 84	10	Ronnie Hood	57M	 45:50	 9:10	37:50 
 85	 5	Julie Vicars	35F	 46:03	 9:13	45:35 
 86	13	Beaver Myers	54M	 46:04	 9:13	39:00 
 87	 4	Ray Sweeney	45M	 46:05	 9:13	41:56 
 88	 3	Erik Archibald	29M	 46:07	 9:14	46:05 
 89	 6	Margie Peters	39F	 46:07	 9:14	44:48 
 90	 7	MaryAnne Willis	38F	 46:08	 9:14	45:04 
 91	 2	Patsy Watson	59F	 46:15	 9:15	35:56 
 92	 1	Maria Signa	46F	 46:20	 9:16	42:30 
 93	14	Charles Hood	51M	 46:21	 9:17	40:13 
 94	 2	Tad Jurgens	74M	 46:33	 9:19	32:14 
 95	 2	Kay Kay DeRossette	24F	 46:39	 9:20	46:39 
 96	 5	Steve Alexander	49M	 46:48	 9:22	41:16 
 97	11	Jeff Artman	57M	 46:56	 9:24	38:45 
 98	 8	Katie Ferrell	35F	 46:58	 9:24	46:29 
 99	 9	Jennifer Grey	34F	 47:00	 9:24	46:40 
100	12	Milton Haynes	59M	 47:02	 9:25	38:10 
101	10	Matt Farrell	36M	 47:21	 9:29	46:04 
102	 6	Shannon Uzzle	46M	 47:27	 9:30	42:51 
103	 3	Emily Archibald	27F	 47:33	 9:31	47:33 
104	 3	Miller Glass	13F	 47:39	 9:32	44:10 
105	 4	Amanda Pennington	40F	 47:41	 9:33	46:02 
106	11	Jeremy Ward	39M	 47:42	 9:33	45:25 
107	 3	MiHyang Faulks	57F	 47:54	 9:35	38:15 
108	 3	Renee Hood	24F	 47:57	 9:36	47:57 
109	 9	Melanie Cantrell	38F	 47:58	 9:36	46:52 
110	 5	Sabrina Dalton	42F	 48:08	 9:38	45:48 
111	10	Melissa Keen	31F	 48:14	 9:39	48:11 
112	10	Elizabeth Hill	39F	 48:15	 9:39	46:52 
113	11	Jenny Jabour	36F	 48:19	 9:40	47:39 
114	13	David Moore	55M	 48:21	 9:41	40:36 
115	 8	Michael Matthews	41M	 48:41	 9:45	45:40 
116	 2	Kim Atchison	45F	 48:57	 9:48	45:22 
117	14	Jack Wright	57M	 49:08	 9:50	40:34 
118	 5	Hayden Jung	12M	 49:16	 9:52	42:45 
119	 3	Cathy Vaughan	47F	 49:20	 9:52	44:46 
120	 4	Claire Strong	13F	 49:26	 9:54	45:49 
121	 6	Alicia Louisville	44F	 49:31	 9:55	46:20 
122	 2	Joon Rhee	69M	 49:33	 9:55	36:41 
123	12	Amanda Coutch	39F	 49:34	 9:55	48:09 
124	 4	Tyler McNeal	29M	 49:49	 9:58	49:47 
125	 8	Stephen Buccola	30M	 49:57	10:00	49:50 
126	 4	Laura Johnston	29F	 50:00	10:00	50:00 
127	 9	GW Brewer	40M	 50:20	10:04	47:35 
128	13	Emily Bruynicky	36F	 50:31	10:07	49:49 
129	15	Carlos Gonzalez	56M	 50:33	10:07	42:05 
130	 4	Stacy Freeman	45F	 50:34	10:07	46:52 
131	14	Elizabeth Henderson	38F	 50:35	10:07	49:25 
132	15	Amanda Hood	36F	 50:51	10:11	50:08 
133	 4	Jacki Runnels	50F	 50:51	10:11	44:29 
134	 9	Jeremy Beasley	34M	 51:06	10:14	50:17 
135	10	Mark Robertson	44M	 51:10	10:14	46:55 
136	 5	Margaret Piazza	45F	 51:23	10:17	47:37 
137	 6	Monica Cagle	46F	 51:29	10:18	47:13 
138	 3	Douglas Dick	70M	 51:30	10:18	37:42 
139	12	Sloane Fortinberry	36M	 51:31	10:19	50:08 
140	 1	Dylan Greer	15M	 51:34	10:19	47:47 
141	 7	Elizabeth Hart	45F	 51:35	10:19	47:48 
142	 2	Willie Dixon	60M	 51:43	10:21	41:36 
143	 7	John Cobb	48M	 51:44	10:21	45:59 
144	 5	Joanne Johnsen	52F	 51:56	10:24	44:18 
145	 8	Christie Baldizon	47F	 51:57	10:24	47:08 
146	 7	Charlotte Glass	40F	 52:24	10:29	50:35 
147	 8	Linda Larson	44F	 52:25	10:29	49:03 
148	 2	Patti Hittler	62F	 52:55	10:35	39:22 
149	 6	Kim East	52F	 52:56	10:36	45:09 
150	15	Mike Milly	54M	 52:57	10:36	44:50 
151	 3	Robin Callender	65M	 53:13	10:39	40:56 
152	 1	Holt Pownall	 9M	 53:21	10:41	42:05 
153	 6	Jacob Jung	14M	 53:22	10:41	48:31 
154	16	Billy Twilley	53M	 53:33	10:43	45:43 
155	11	Carina Jung	33F	 53:33	10:43	53:19 
156	17	Andrew Tomlinson	51M	 54:04	10:49	46:55 
157	 1	Maria Walker	73F	 54:07	10:50	33:47 
158	16	Jessica Prine	37F	 54:09	10:50	53:10 
159	12	Ryan Hesser	31F	 54:24	10:53	54:21 
160	18	Jeffery Murphy	54M	 54:26	10:54	46:05 
161	19	Gary Heim	51M	 54:49	10:58	47:34 
162	 5	Tymesia Brown	26F	 55:30	11:06	55:30 
163	 6	Maria Negrete	28F	 55:32	11:07	55:32 
164	 7	Stephanie Jackson	27F	 55:37	11:08	55:37 
165	 5	Janelle Bradshaw	12F	 55:40	11:08	50:37 
166	 8	Brittany Hopkins	26F	 55:54	11:11	55:54 
167	 5	Johnny Hesselberg	29M	 56:00	11:12	55:57 
168	13	Melissa Scallions	31F	 56:09	11:14	56:06 
169	 1	Charlene Priester	65F	 56:11	11:15	39:58 
170	 6	James Cotton	29M	 56:12	11:15	56:09 
171	13	Kenneth Smitherman	37M	 56:49	11:22	54:54 
172	 7	Caleb North	13M	 56:52	11:23	50:35 
173	10	Ben Buck	34M	 57:09	11:26	56:15 
174	 8	Paul Avery	46M	 57:15	11:27	51:42 
175	 8	Brady Green	13M	 57:16	11:28	50:56 
176	 4	Andrew Harrell	68M	 57:32	11:31	43:02 
177	 7	Vanessa Addison	51F	 57:39	11:32	49:48 
178	 9	Ethan Puckett	14M	 57:40	11:32	52:26 
179	 4	Tom Shuff	70M	 57:44	11:33	42:16 
180	11	Stephen Henderson	40M	 58:16	11:40	55:05 
181	 8	Diane Walker	54F	 58:25	11:41	48:33 
182	17	Emily Williams	38F	 58:57	11:48	57:35 
183	 9	Kim Barnes	49F	 58:58	11:48	52:14 
184	 9	Debbie Haworth-Peacock	54F	 59:02	11:49	49:04 
185	 9	Jenny Hoben	28F	 59:30	11:54	59:30 
186	10	Cody North	12M	 59:35	11:55	51:42 
187	10	Wendy Carney	45F	 59:36	11:56	55:14 
188	 5	Charlie Minor	70M	 59:38	11:56	43:39 
189	11	Dana Jones	47F	1:00:06	12:02	54:31 
190	20	John Larry McMillan	50M	1:00:26	12:06	52:52 
191	12	Jennifer Tomlinson	48F	1:00:27	12:06	54:12 
192	 9	Tonya Acuff	42F	1:00:42	12:09	57:46 
193	13	Amanda Morgan	48F	1:00:43	12:09	54:26 
194	21	Greg Raimondo	53M	1:00:43	12:09	51:50 
195	 2	Beth Shoemaker	66F	1:01:02	12:13	42:45 
196	14	Kate Tucker	32F	1:01:03	12:13	60:54 
197	 3	Jonathan Storey	23M	1:01:05	12:13	61:05 
198	 4	Rachel Runnels	20F	1:01:05	12:13	61:04 
199	18	Sarah Whitman	37F	1:01:13	12:15	60:06 
200	10	Beth Ann Grey	27F	1:02:23	12:29	62:23 
201	22	Willie Demus	51M	1:02:26	12:30	54:11 
202	19	Maria Roberson	38F	1:02:30	12:30	61:03 
203	 4	Robin Lieberman	55F	1:02:36	12:32	51:21 
204	11	Lauren Boler	29F	1:02:42	12:33	62:42 
205	20	Misty Lowe	35F	1:03:16	12:40	62:37 
206	 2	Jackson Culley	10M	1:03:58	12:48	52:17 
207	10	Karyn Milly	52F	1:04:11	12:51	54:45 
208	21	Molly Clark	38F	1:04:30	12:54	63:01 
209	10	Chonzie Holt	40F	1:04:32	12:55	62:18 
210	 3	Dian Anderson	68F	1:04:43	12:57	43:55 
211	12	Allison Little	28F	1:05:10	13:02	65:10 
212	12	Mark Green	42M	1:05:31	13:07	61:00 
213	15	Lindsey Hern	30F	1:05:42	13:09	65:41 
214	16	Jessie Reynolds	32F	1:08:13	13:39	68:03 
215	11	Mike Catt	31M	1:08:34	13:43	68:15 
216	22	Amanda LaBorde	36F	1:09:57	14:00	68:58 
217	 6	Fred Tracy	71M	1:10:05	14:01	50:41 
218	23	Jessica Brewer	36F	1:10:06	14:02	69:07 
219	11	Beth Cross	51F	1:10:43	14:09	61:06 
220	23	John Cross	52M	1:10:43	14:09	60:52 
221	16	Daryl Smith	59M	1:10:57	14:12	57:34 
222	14	Janet Ricks	46F	1:10:59	14:12	65:06 
223	 4	Brennan McLeod	20M	1:11:33	14:19	70:48 
224	13	Christie Beasley	28F	1:11:37	14:20	71:37 
225	17	Saundra Raines	32F	1:12:15	14:27	72:04 
226	14	Ivana Williams	28F	1:12:25	14:29	72:25 
227	15	Leigh Hersey	45F	1:14:34	14:55	69:06 
228	12	Dwayne Childers	31M	1:15:09	15:02	74:48 
229	14	Dedrick Beasley	35M	1:17:57	15:36	76:18 
230	15	Andi Pugh	25F	1:19:19	15:52	79:19 
231	18	Cari Landers	31F	1:19:20	15:52	79:15 
232	 2	Sheri Adamson	71F	1:19:37	15:56	51:25 
233	 3	Thomas Kilroy	 8M	1:21:59	16:24	62:09 
234	12	Joni Langdon	53F	1:30:56	18:12	76:34 
************
COMPLETE 5 MILE WALK RESULTS
                                                         Age
    Place       Name            Age      Time    Pace   Grade    
  1	 1	Larry Robinson	46M	 47:42	 9:33	43:04 
  2	 1	Raphael Spears	19M	 53:27	10:42	52:20 
  3	 1	Lee Fore	55M	 54:30	10:54	45:46 
  4	 1	Art Payne	70M	 55:40	11:08	40:45 
  5	 1	Ron Roma	62M	 55:43	11:09	44:02 
  6	 1	Ty Pennington	40M	 55:51	11:11	52:48 
  7	 1	Becky Bryant	59F	 56:53	11:23	44:11 
  8	 2	Steve Pranger	57M	 57:02	11:25	47:05 
  9	 2	Elizabeth Joyner	57F	 57:26	11:30	45:52 
 10	 2	Bill Seabergh	71M	 57:27	11:30	41:33 
 11	 1	Cindy Ables	60F	 58:03	11:37	44:27 
 12	 1	James Blackburn	39M	 58:21	11:41	55:34 
 13	 1	Don Nichols	69M	 58:22	11:41	43:13 
 14	 1	Jennifer Mallard	39F	 59:13	11:51	57:32 
 15	 1	Wayne Gordon	53M	 59:31	11:55	50:49 
 16	 3	Thomas Sharkey	56M	 59:44	11:57	49:44 
 17	 1	Kelley Sanders	48F	1:00:23	12:05	54:09 
 18	 3	Eugene Pennington	72M	1:00:31	12:07	43:11 
 19	 2	Joyce Beacham	60F	1:01:42	12:21	47:15 
 20	 2	Robert Crear	62M	1:01:49	12:22	48:51 
 21	 1	Christian Harris	10F	1:01:51	12:23	53:40 
 22	 2	Deanna Boyles	49F	1:01:52	12:23	54:48 
 23	 4	D.P. Scarborough	72M	1:03:17	12:40	45:09 
 24	 3	Charles Atkins	60M	1:03:18	12:40	50:55 
 25	 2	Steve Ellis	68M	1:03:23	12:41	47:25 
 26	 3	Kathy Phelps	61F	1:03:48	12:46	48:10 
 27	 1	Paula Ellis	69F	1:03:50	12:46	42:37 
 28	 3	Tina Branan	58F	1:03:53	12:47	50:19 
 29	 4	Elaine Powers	56F	1:04:33	12:55	52:15 
 30	 2	Ashley Boyte	39F	1:04:48	12:58	62:57 
 31	 1	Jared Thames	25M	1:04:49	12:58	64:49 
 32	 1	Kate Copes	33F	1:04:58	13:00	64:41 
 33	 1	Carla Loving	51F	1:05:07	13:02	56:15 
 34	 3	Cliff Whitney	69M	1:05:11	13:03	48:15 
 35	 2	Greg Jenkins	47M	1:05:37	13:08	58:47 
 36	 2	Gracie Griggs	10F	1:06:28	13:18	57:40 
 37	 4	Don Thames	58M	1:06:40	13:20	54:34 
 38	 2	Kelly Brown	54F	1:07:14	13:27	55:53 
 39	 1	Martha Keenum	80F	1:07:15	13:27	36:48 
 40	 1	Anna Marie Agyepong	13F	1:07:42	13:33	62:44 
 41	 5	J.M. Sims	55M	1:08:00	13:36	57:06 
 42	 6	Jim Martin	57M	1:08:13	13:39	56:19 
 43	 4	Debra Kinser	61F	1:08:28	13:42	51:41 
 44	 2	April Farrell	34F	1:08:29	13:42	68:00 
 45	 3	Bob Knupp	46M	1:08:59	13:48	62:17 
 46	 1	Candace Strong	42F	1:09:33	13:55	66:11 
 47	 3	Kathryn Strong	10F	1:09:34	13:55	60:21 
 48	 7	Richard Lack	57M	1:09:38	13:56	57:29 
 49	 3	Heather Blok	31F	1:09:50	13:58	69:46 
 50	 4	David Girdnd	49M	1:09:52	13:59	61:37 
 51	 1	Ashley Skinner	29F	1:09:53	13:59	69:53 
 52	 2	Mark Sistrunk	53M	1:10:11	14:03	59:55 
 53	 3	Cindy Anderson	49F	1:10:12	14:03	62:11 
 54	 2	Rosemary Spears	69F	1:10:25	14:05	47:01 
 55	 2	Lynn Jackson	41F	1:10:26	14:06	67:32 
 56	 2	Judy Morrissey	74F	1:10:46	14:10	43:24 
 57	 5	David Speyerer	87M	1:10:53	14:11	34:58 
 58	 3	Karen Sweeney	65F	1:10:59	14:12	50:29 
 59	 3	Fred Burkhalter	52M	1:11:19	14:16	61:23 
 60	 4	Michael Jung	51M	1:11:25	14:17	61:58 
 61	 3	Rachell Hardy	53F	1:11:48	14:22	60:28 
 62	 4	Oscar Denton	63M	1:11:55	14:23	56:20 
 63	 4	Martin Harrison	69M	1:11:56	14:24	53:15 
 64	 1	Rodney Dee	22M	1:12:09	14:26	72:08 
 65	 8	Charles Brown	55M	1:12:09	14:26	60:35 
 66	 5	Albert Spears	67M	1:12:29	14:30	54:44 
 67	 5	Eddie McKinney	62M	1:12:45	14:33	57:30 
 68	 4	Tracye Prewitt	52F	1:12:54	14:35	62:11 
 69	 5	Debbie Alexander	54F	1:12:55	14:35	60:37 
 70	 2	Anthony Bednar	40M	1:13:04	14:37	69:04 
 71	 3	April Harris	44F	1:13:18	14:40	68:35 
 72	 4	Amy Brown	47F	1:13:18	14:40	66:30 
 73	 1	Nolan Gullett	12M	1:13:26	14:42	63:43 
 74	 5	Elana Gullett	61F	1:13:27	14:42	55:27 
 75	 4	Sharon Marshall	41F	1:13:30	14:42	70:28 
 76	 3	James Burnett	43M	1:13:37	14:44	68:02 
 77	 6	Roger Wiseman	61M	1:13:38	14:44	58:43 
 78	 6	Brad Heisler	68M	1:13:42	14:45	55:08 
 79	 2	Kati Warren	27F	1:13:52	14:47	73:52 
 80	 1	Aiden Winningham	10M	1:13:53	14:47	60:23 
 81	 5	Susan Griggs	46F	1:14:02	14:49	67:54 
 82	 4	Peggy Gouras	66F	1:14:05	14:49	51:53 
 83	 9	Ray Sienko	58M	1:14:07	14:50	60:40 
 84	 5	Janell Thames	59F	1:14:15	14:51	57:40 
 85	 6	Betty Orr	58F	1:14:20	14:52	58:33 
 86	 5	Carrie Braxton	65F	1:14:34	14:55	53:02 
 87	 6	Janie Snow	68F	1:15:07	15:02	50:58 
 88	10	Dennis Burns	58M	1:15:10	15:02	61:31 
 89	 4	Ryan North	41M	1:15:32	15:07	70:52 
 90	 7	James Pond	63M	1:15:36	15:08	59:13 
 91	 5	Katrina Ross	40F	1:15:43	15:09	73:06 
 92	 6	Arletha Ross	63F	1:15:47	15:10	55:33 
 93	11	Joe Mocknick	57M	1:15:48	15:10	62:34 
 94	 7	Jerri Mocknick	58F	1:15:49	15:10	59:43 
 95	 2	Jonathan Boone	36M	1:16:10	15:14	74:07 
 96	 4	Ella Kate Boone	 9F	1:16:11	15:15	64:16 
 97	 6	Angel Shivers	43F	1:16:26	15:18	72:09 
 98	 3	Peggy Powers	76F	1:16:27	15:18	45:13 
 99	 5	Amelia Jo Boone	 2F	1:16:40	15:20	76:40 
100	 4	Casey Winningham	34F	1:17:54	15:35	77:21 
101	 7	Diane Martin	60F	1:17:55	15:35	59:40 
102	 8	Debra Kuriger	58F	1:17:56	15:36	61:23 
103	 7	Rebecca Williams	69F	1:18:28	15:42	52:24 
104	 6	Lisa Hill	48F	1:18:30	15:42	70:23 
105	 5	James Daniels	45M	1:18:35	15:43	71:31 
106	 8	Karen Skadden	62F	1:18:37	15:44	58:29 
107	 7	Barbara Gray	47F	1:18:58	15:48	71:38 
108	 7	Sharon Dukes	44F	1:19:00	15:48	73:55 
109	 3	Laura Sisk	25F	1:19:01	15:49	79:01 
110	 1	Haley Bates	20F	1:19:37	15:56	79:36 
111	 6	Robert Cunny	92M	1:19:38	15:56	30:55 
112	 8	Angela Rogers	40F	1:19:46	15:58	77:00 
113	 3	Amanda Boone	35F	1:19:51	15:59	79:02 
114	 4	Amy Bednar	38F	1:20:08	16:02	78:17 
115	 4	Elizabeth Gilcrease	78F	1:20:10	16:02	45:40 
116	 1	Wayne Barrett	32M	1:20:11	16:03	79:34 
117	 9	Sherri Smith	57F	1:20:24	16:05	64:12 
118	12	Mark Hardy	57M	1:20:39	16:08	66:35 
119	 9	Ruth Funches	43F	1:21:10	16:14	76:37 
120	10	Nancy Adams	59F	1:21:21	16:17	63:11 
121	 8	Beverly Rice	66F	1:21:27	16:18	57:03 
122	 6	Edwin Adams	46M	1:21:27	16:18	73:32 
123	 9	Mary Jones	60F	1:21:47	16:22	62:38 
124	 4	Wendy Long	27F	1:21:50	16:22	81:50 
125	11	Carolyn Banks	55F	1:22:00	16:24	67:16 
126	12	Cynthia Freeny	56F	1:22:05	16:25	66:26 
127	 6	Mary Keller	50F	1:22:06	16:26	71:49 
128	 7	Harvey Little	70M	1:22:20	16:28	60:16 
129	 9	Sandy Little	67F	1:22:21	16:29	56:47 
130	 7	Bryan Green	49M	1:22:24	16:29	72:40 
131	 7	Yana Green	50F	1:22:30	16:30	72:10 
132	 2	Matthew Dispenza	31M	1:22:31	16:31	82:08 
133	10	Cisi Mathews	42F	1:22:34	16:31	78:34 
134	 7	George Husted	66M	1:22:54	16:35	63:11 
135	10	Maggie Husted	66F	1:23:08	16:38	58:14 
136	13	Pat Westcott	58F	1:23:11	16:39	65:31 
137	 8	Amanda Capps	46F	1:23:28	16:42	76:33 
138	14	Madonna Wright	59F	1:23:49	16:46	65:06 
139	13	Tommy Burnham	58M	1:23:50	16:46	68:37 
140	15	Terri Morgan	55F	1:23:55	16:47	68:50 
141	 8	Randy Jones	48M	1:23:57	16:48	74:37 
142	 5	Jennifer Curro	35F	1:23:58	16:48	83:07 
143	10	Alma Foster	61F	1:24:06	16:50	63:29 
144	11	Toniya Jones	43F	1:24:24	16:53	79:40 
145	 8	Missy Tello	51F	1:24:25	16:53	72:56 
146	 9	Brenda Reed	46F	1:24:26	16:54	77:27 
147	14	Robert Carney	56M	1:24:26	16:54	70:17 
148	16	Debby Stewart	58F	1:24:27	16:54	66:31 
149	 8	Mike Stewart	60M	1:24:32	16:55	68:00 
150	 9	Melissa Spires-Demus	50F	1:24:33	16:55	73:58 
151	17	Tara Brown	55F	1:25:07	17:02	69:49 
152	 6	Shanda Claiborne	37F	1:25:08	17:02	83:35 
153	 5	Cassandra Henderson	32F	1:25:17	17:04	85:04 
154	 7	Merry McKeown	36F	1:25:18	17:04	84:06 
155	 3	John McKeown	38M	1:25:43	17:09	82:14 
156	 5	Tom Olstad	52M	1:25:47	17:10	73:50 
157	10	Mary Olstad	53F	1:26:15	17:15	72:38 
158	15	Michael Phelps	56M	1:26:16	17:16	71:49 
159	 6	Laura Beth Strickland	30F	1:26:17	17:16	86:16 
160	10	Annette Kirklin	48F	1:26:34	17:19	77:37 
161	 8	Douglas Dubuisson	72M	1:27:21	17:29	62:19 
162	11	Suzanne Harbert	51F	1:27:31	17:31	75:36 
163	12	Traci Alsup	51F	1:27:32	17:31	75:37 
164	 8	Allyson Lawson	38F	1:27:33	17:31	85:32 
165	 2	Tanner Green	11M	1:28:07	17:38	74:20 
166	 5	Shemeka Valentine	27F	1:28:26	17:42	88:26 
167	 2	Donald Williams	29M	1:28:38	17:44	88:34 
168	18	Catherine Dotson	55F	1:28:43	17:45	72:46 
169	 9	April Rankin	36F	1:28:43	17:45	87:28 
170	19	Mary Woods	55F	1:28:56	17:48	72:57 
171	 6	Jimmy Johnson	52M	1:29:14	17:51	76:48 
172	11	Beverly Johnson	49F	1:29:15	17:51	79:03 
173	20	Terri Booth	56F	1:29:25	17:53	72:22 
174	10	Alison Cunningham	39F	1:29:36	17:56	87:02 
175	11	Nancy Caruthers	37F	1:29:37	17:56	87:59 
176	13	Tracy Muller	53F	1:29:51	17:59	75:40 
177	 7	Dale Wagner	50M	1:30:40	18:08	79:19 
178	 2	Jarvis Rader	22M	1:30:46	18:10	90:44 
179	12	Nakeshia Daniels	36F	1:30:48	18:10	89:32 
180	 7	Georgia Bridges-Torrain	32F	1:31:34	18:19	91:20 
181	13	Lynn May	35F	1:31:36	18:20	90:40 
182	14	Lanette Henry	36F	1:31:50	18:22	90:33 
183	14	Florence Reames	53F	1:31:51	18:23	77:21 
184	 6	Lakevion Trotter	28F	1:32:27	18:30	92:27 
185	12	Beatrice Hunt	45F	1:32:39	18:32	85:51 
186	15	Matrica Doss	38F	1:32:40	18:32	90:31 
187	21	Amy Talarczyk	56F	1:32:44	18:33	75:03 
188	12	Jennifer King	40F	1:32:45	18:33	89:32 
189	22	Janice Darby	55F	1:33:49	18:46	76:57 
190	23	Kathy Dornbusch	57F	1:33:55	18:47	74:59 
191	 7	Danah Darby	26F	1:33:56	18:48	93:56 
192	13	Celeste Lowery	49F	1:34:06	18:50	83:21 
193	16	Steve Russell	58M	1:34:07	18:50	77:02 
194	17	David Darby	56M	1:34:09	18:50	78:23 
195	 8	Katie Philley	27F	1:34:35	18:55	94:35 
196	 5	Nancy Dykes	72F	1:34:52	18:59	60:14 
197	 6	Sylvia Rieger	81F	1:34:53	18:59	50:43 
198	11	Clara Philley	60F	1:36:13	19:15	73:41 
199	12	Cindie Tuggle	61F	1:36:20	19:16	72:43 
200	13	Paula Stodghill	44F	1:36:24	19:17	90:11 
201	15	Lucy DeRossette	51F	1:36:27	19:18	83:19 
202	14	Michelle Mullen	41F	1:36:28	19:18	92:29 
203	 8	Kadedra Young	34F	1:36:30	19:18	95:49 
204	24	Rita Hollowell	55F	1:36:31	19:19	79:10 
205	 8	Paul Bennett	52M	1:37:26	19:30	83:52 
206	 6	Elizabeth Bednar	 8F	1:38:37	19:44	80:35 
207	13	Cissy Anklam	62F	1:38:59	19:48	73:39 
208	 9	Fred Anklam	61M	1:39:01	19:49	78:57 
209	25	Nancy Anklam	56F	1:39:09	19:50	80:15 
210	14	Nina Taylor	46F	1:39:11	19:51	90:58 
211	 2	Chloe Milton	12F	1:39:26	19:54	90:24 
212	 1	Andrea Milton	16F	1:39:27	19:54	96:11 
213	 3	Ryan Welch	13F	1:40:49	20:10	93:25 
214	15	Christine Knupp	48F	1:40:51	20:11	90:25 
215	16	Tiffany Rogers	38F	1:41:11	20:15	98:51 
216	17	Pauline Porter	38F	1:41:11	20:15	98:51 
217	26	Juanita Griffin	55F	1:41:14	20:15	83:02 
218	16	Debra Blake	51F	1:41:16	20:16	87:29 
219	 9	Dana King	27F	1:42:20	20:28	102:2 
220	10	Courtney Rachal	27F	1:42:21	20:29	102:2 
221	 9	Ashley Drinkard	33F	1:42:47	20:34	102:1 
222	15	Cheryle Jinkins	42F	1:42:51	20:35	97:52 
223	17	Natalie Colon	50F	1:43:44	20:45	90:45 
224	16	Donna Smith	45F	1:43:45	20:45	96:09 
225	17	Angie Wilkinson	47F	1:44:34	20:55	94:52 
226	18	Amy Vaughn Melton	46F	1:48:02	21:37	99:05 
227	27	Carol Byrnes	57F	1:48:11	21:39	86:23 
228	10	Kimetha Hall	31F	1:48:13	21:39	108:0 
229	11	Shavonta Yates	26F	1:49:20	21:52	109:2 
230	12	Jennifer Green	26F	1:49:22	21:53	109:2 
231	13	Lindsay McCaffrey	26F	1:50:28	22:06	110:2 
232	11	Kimberly Froelicher	32F	1:50:29	22:06	110:1 
************
COMPLETE 1 MILE FUN RUN RESULTS
    Place       Name            Age      Time   
  1	 1	Adler Mason	 9M	 6:31 
  2	 1	Mari Miller Theobald	11F	 6:40 
  3	 1	Emmanuel Agyepong	11M	 6:42 
  4	 2	Kathryn Strong	10F	 7:19 
  5	 2	Jase Jung	 9M	 7:34 
  6	 1	Jack Dickerson	 7M	 8:00 
  7	 1	Addie Dickerson	12F	 8:01 
  8	 1	Hazel Mason	 7F	 8:01 
  9	 2	Christian Williams	 7M	 8:07 
 10	 2	Aiden Dickerson	11M	 8:30 
 11	 3	Brandon Williams	 9M	 8:47 
 12	 2	Carrie Smith	 7F	 8:55 
 13	 3	Addison Bednar	 6F	 9:05 
 14	 3	Justin Glass	11M	 9:19 
 15	 3	Yeshua Agyepong	 6M	 9:22 
 16	 4	Samuel Ross	 8M	 9:39 
 17	 1	Ryan Hadley Grey	 9F	 9:42 
 18	 3	Skylar Connelly	11F	 9:42 
 19	 4	Ava Ray Dale	10F	 9:43 
 20	 2	Camille Jeffers	 8F	 9:45 
 21	 5	Kaylee Williams	10F	 9:59 
 22	 3	April-Kristen Agyepong	 8F	10:28 
 23	 1	Tyler Sloan	 5M	10:32 
 24	 2	Reeves Sadler	 5M	10:47 
 25	 4	Jay Dowdle	 6M	11:17 
 26		Joy Dowdle	36F	11:18 
 27	 3	John Davis Dickerson	 4M	11:33 
 28	 2	Leah Larson	13F	11:49 
 29	 4	Yosef Agyepong	 3M	12:02 
 30		Jennifer Agyepong	43F	12:02 
 31	 1	Kyla Sloan	 3F	12:06 
 32		Steven Sloan	34M	12:06 
 33	 5	Everett Sadler	 2M	13:06 
 34	 4	Luke Larson	11M	14:04 
 35	 6	Jackson Dowdle	 4M	14:20 
 36		Dale Dowdle	38M	14:24 
 37	 4	Elle Larson	 6F	14:25 
 38	 7	Taft Archibald	 1M	14:27 
 39	 2	Bella McKeown	 4F	16:47 

(Printable PDF copy)